All Teams & Activities
Q1 Standings · 2026-27
| Rank | Team / Activity | SGI | AGI | NGI |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 111.0 | 101.4 | 108.1 | |
| 2 | 110.3 | 98.4 | 106.7 | |
| 3 | 108.1 | 102.3 | 106.3 | |
| 4 | 108.4 | 98.2 | 105.3 | |
| 5 | 106.1 | 102.8 | 105.1 | |
| 6 | 107.1 | 99.8 | 104.9 | |
| 7 | 105.5 | 101.6 | 104.3 | |
| 8 | 106.5 | 98.5 | 104.1 | |
| 9 | 104.8 | 98.1 | 102.8 | |
| 10 | 102.9 | 101.6 | 102.5 | |
| 11 | 102.3 | 101.4 | 102.0 | |
| 12 | 100.6 | 102.1 | 101.1 | |
| 13 | 101.6 | 98.6 | 100.7 | |
| 14 | 100.0 | 102.3 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 101.0 | 98.6 | 100.3 | |
| 16 | 99.0 | 99.6 | 99.2 | |
| 17 | 98.7 | 100.1 | 99.1 | |
| 18 | 98.1 | 101.2 | 99.0 | |
| 19 | 98.7 | 99.6 | 99.0 | |
| 20 | 99.0 | 98.7 | 98.9 | |
| 21 | 97.1 | 100.7 | 98.2 | |
| 22 | 97.4 | 98.3 | 97.7 | |
| 23 | 95.2 | 102.1 | 97.2 | |
| 24 | 94.5 | 99.8 | 96.1 | |
| 25 | 94.8 | 98.6 | 96.0 | |
| 26 | 94.8 | 98.1 | 95.8 | |
| 27 | 94.5 | 98.1 | 95.6 | |
| 28 | 93.5 | 99.6 | 95.4 | |
| 29 | 92.6 | 99.2 | 94.6 | |
| — | — | — | — |
A dash means no result has been reported for that quarter — never a score of zero.
SGI academic performance relative to the school · AGI attendance relative to the school · NGI 70% SGI + 30% AGI