All Teams & Activities
Q2 Standings · 2026-27
| Rank | Team / Activity | SGI | AGI | NGI | NGI Change (vs Q1) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 110.9 | 101.7 | 108.1 | +0.1 up | |
| 2 | 108.3 | 102.2 | 106.5 | +0.2 up | |
| 3 | 109.3 | 99.1 | 106.3 | -0.5 down | |
| 4 | 108.0 | 98.8 | 105.3 | -0.1 down | |
| 5 | 106.7 | 101.7 | 105.2 | +0.1 up | |
| 6 | 107.1 | 98.7 | 104.6 | -0.4 down | |
| 6 | 106.1 | 101.0 | 104.6 | +0.2 up | |
| 8 | 105.8 | 98.2 | 103.5 | -0.6 down | |
| 9 | 103.8 | 100.4 | 102.8 | +0.8 up | |
| 10 | 104.2 | 97.9 | 102.3 | -0.5 down | |
| 11 | 101.6 | 102.8 | 102.0 | +0.9 up | |
| 12 | 103.2 | 97.9 | 101.6 | +0.9 up | |
| 13 | 101.0 | 102.2 | 101.3 | -1.2 down | |
| 14 | 100.0 | 100.9 | 100.3 | +1.1 up | |
| 15 | 100.0 | 100.1 | 100.0 | +0.8 up | |
| 16 | 98.4 | 102.6 | 99.6 | -1.1 down | |
| 17 | 100.3 | 98.1 | 99.6 | -0.6 down | |
| 18 | 99.7 | 97.9 | 99.1 | — no comparison | |
| 19 | 99.0 | 99.3 | 99.1 | +0.1 up | |
| 20 | 98.1 | 101.4 | 99.1 | +0.1 up | |
| 21 | 97.4 | 100.7 | 98.4 | +0.2 up | |
| 22 | 98.4 | 98.2 | 98.3 | -0.6 down | |
| 23 | 95.5 | 99.1 | 96.6 | +0.5 up | |
| 24 | 95.5 | 99.0 | 96.6 | +0.6 up | |
| 25 | 94.2 | 101.8 | 96.5 | -0.7 down | |
| 26 | 95.5 | 98.2 | 96.3 | -1.4 down | |
| 27 | 95.2 | 98.6 | 96.2 | +0.4 up | |
| 28 | 94.6 | 99.9 | 96.2 | +0.8 up | |
| 29 | 92.9 | 97.9 | 94.4 | -1.2 down | |
| 30 | 92.3 | 99.0 | 94.3 | -0.2 down |
A dash means no result has been reported for that quarter — never a score of zero.
SGI academic performance relative to the school · AGI attendance relative to the school · NGI 70% SGI + 30% AGI